skip navigation

Teams


PV Girls Regional Teams 2018-19

18 Regional  
Norah Ayers
Olivia Calkins
Alexandria Coleman
Danielle Coleman
Caroline Hadley
Catherine Jones
Lilly Kibbe
Menzel Lauren
Julia Massey
Jessica Miller
Natalie Rathbun

Coach: Heather Longley
Coach: Shannon Ryan

 

17 Regional North
Shaelynn Doherty
Lilah Evans
Adriana Feldman
Alexandra  Forte
Elise Friedrichs
Grace Fuller
Tia Gottschalk
Ava Machowski
Jordan Machowski
Delaney MacPhetres
Katelyn Mahan
Sophia Schreyer
Brandi Stetson

Coach: Sunny Hunter
Coach: Hannah Adams

17 Regional South
Emily Ball
Imani Barbour
Reese Bourgeois
Bella Costello
Caroline Davis
Francesca  DiRienzo
Anna Garibian
Shasmary Goitia
Emily Larouche
Maria Mishol
Maddie Turpin

Coach: Shannon McHugh
Coach: Autumn Moccia
Coach: Angelica Perfido


16 Regional Black
Ava Cichonski
Jenna Donovan
Raeana Edwards
Emily  Ehresman 
Brynn Legros
Abigail  Menzel 
Emma Petzold
Kaitlin Price
Kelsey Reardon
Emily Salzer
Rachel Sills
Samantha Stackpole

Coach: Ashlee Connors


16 Regional Pink  
Kayla Andrade
Asia Blakeborough 
Sofia Blanchette
Lauren  Gurau
Kaitlyn Haseltine
Tia Nuzzolilli
Molly Oldread
Emily Ottomaniello
Dayna Rahilly
Jennifer Ritter
Isabella Rucci
Emily Ventulett

Coach: Chris Chartrand
Coach: Stuart Ritter


15 Regional North
Olivia Dow
Claire Lindsey
Claire Michaels
Sky Yamagiwa
Sky Zephyr
Eve Dougan
Fiona McFarland
Faith Smith
Renee Reed

Coach: Kyle Andolina
Coach: Brianna Thurber


15 Regional South
Carlin Byrne
Kailey Downs
Aleksandra Hitchcock
Georgia Lindman
Paige Magauran
Grace Morash
Catherine  Mulcahy 
Kailey  Rowell 
Rachel Schwartz 
Martyna Urban

Coach: Lexi Cears
Coach: Pat Curry


14 Regional North
Liza Beigel
Tea Carboni Pietras
Talia Davis
Caroline Deane
Lucia Doulette
Emerson Joyce
Ariana Miller
Olivia Noyes
Annabel Ogden
Shelby Orloski
Sophia Pope
Eloise Tuleja

Coach: Kelsey Abramson
Coach: Ali Durant


14 Regional South
Meghan Baker
Megan Ball
Madison Bourgeois
Gillian Bourque
Kaileigh Brosnan
Adelina Carr
Emily Hanifan
Sarah Moriarty
Julia  Rice

Coach: Tyler Midura
Coach: Caroline Locke


13 Regional South
Alexandra  Cruz
Lillian Fonseca
Audrey Lam
Sophia Lam
Jenna Lopez
Sydney Rome
Addison Thompson
Mallory Tonsing
Veralin Wopereis

Coach: Caroline Boyd
Coach: Zoe Tatro